Datum Tijd Thuis Uit id
15/08/2020 02:30 PM CKC 1 VOB 1 48
01/09/2020 08:00 PM SSS Bruse Boys 51
08/08/2020 08:00 PM ASWH Jong Sparta 54
11/08/2020 08:00 PM ASWH Westlandia (zo) 56
15/08/2020 02:30 PM ASWH OJC Rosmalen 57
22/08/2020 02:30 PM ASWH Willem II O21 59
29/08/2020 02:30 PM Hoek ASWH 60
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Zuidland VVOR 63
08/09/2020 08:00 PM VOB Steeds Hooger 64
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Zuidland Rozenburg 69
25/08/2020 08:15 PM Hellevoetsluis Zuidland 70
01/09/2020 08:00 PM Zuidland Meeuwenplaat 71
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Klundert DBGC 72
18/08/2020 08:00 PM DBGC De Jonge Spartaan 73
01/09/2020 08:00 PM Rozenburg DBGC 76
29/09/2020 08:00 PM vv Meeuwenplaat Zwarte Pijl 87
11/08/2020 08:15 PM Stedoco Spijkenisse 100
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Spijkenisse Barendrecht 101
18/08/2020 08:00 PM Spijkenisse Den Hoorn 102
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Spijkenisse RVVH 103
25/08/2020 07:30 PM Heerjansdam Spijkenisse 104
29/08/2020 02:30 PM Quick Spijkenisse 105
01/09/2020 08:15 PM Spijkenisse Nieuwenhoorn 106
04/08/2020 08:00 PM IFC (zo) Smitshoek 108
08/08/2020 02:30 PM Smitshoek Barendrecht 109
18/08/2020 08:00 PM Smitshoek RVVH 110
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Merino's Smitshoek 111
15/08/2020 02:00 PM FC Boshuizen vv Zwaluwen 112
18/08/2020 08:00 PM Zwaluwe Streefkerk 114
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Streefkerk Baronie 115
30/08/2020 02:00 PM TAC'90 ONA 117
23/08/2020 02:00 PM HMSH ONA 118
15/08/2020 02:00 PM ONA Gouda 119
11/08/2020 08:30 PM Overmaas 1 Blijdorp 1 122
01/08/2020 11:00 AM Overmaas Overmaas (zo) 127
08/08/2020 02:30 PM GHVV'13 Hekelingen 131
08/08/2020 02:30 PM Blijdorp Overmaas 132
15/08/2020 02:30 PM GHVV'13 Smithoek 1/2 133
15/08/2020 02:30 PM ONA Gouda 134
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Overmaas Pelikaan 2 135
22/08/2020 02:30 PM FC Vlotbrug VOB 136
22/08/2020 02:30 PM NOCKralingen Blijdorp 137
20/08/2020 08:30 PM Overmaas GLZ/Delfshaven 138
25/08/2020 08:15 PM FC Dordrecht (AV) NOCKralingen 139
25/08/2020 08:30 PM Overmaas SV Charlois 2 140
27/08/2020 08:30 PM Meeuwenplaat HMSH 141
11/08/2020 08:00 PM HBSS vv Hekelingen 145
15/08/2020 08:00 PM Zwartewaal vv Hekelingen 146
22/08/2020 01:00 PM vv Hekelingen Bolnes, Swift Boys, +1, Toernooi 148
15/08/2020 02:00 PM Nieuwerkerk Hillegersberg 149
08/09/2020 08:00 PM vv Hekelingen sc Botlek 151
25/08/2020 08:00 PM Nieuwerkerk Bergambacht 152
08/08/2020 02:30 PM Heinenoord Capelle 154
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Excelsior Maassluis Capelle 155
18/08/2020 07:30 PM Capelle Excelsior R. O23 156
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Capelle Sparta (AV) 157
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Papendrecht GJS 158
25/08/2020 08:00 PM Papendrecht Poortugaal 160
01/09/2020 08:00 PM Papendrecht Brielle 161
08/09/2020 08:00 PM Papendrecht SHO 163
12/08/2020 08:00 PM Slikkerveer RVVH 164
01/09/2020 08:00 PM RVVH Montfoort 165
22/09/2020 08:00 PM TOGB (zo) RVVH 166
15/08/2020 02:30 PM FC IJsselmonde (za.) Egelantier Boys 167
01/08/2020 03:00 PM Kozakken Boys Sparta Nijkerk 174
04/08/2020 08:00 PM DOVO Kozakken Boys 175
05/08/2020 03:00 PM DVS'33 Kozakken Boys 176
05/08/2020 06:00 PM De Treffers Unitas (zo) 177
05/08/2020 07:00 PM RKC Kozakken Boys 178
15/08/2020 02:30 PM SDC Putten Unitas (zo) 179
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Schoonhoven Oranje Wit 2 180
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Kozakken Boys TEC 181
18/08/2020 08:00 PM Papendrecht Sparta (AV) 182
18/08/2020 08:15 PM Unitas (zo) Baronie 183
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Oranje Wit Unitas (zo) 184
25/08/2020 07:30 PM GJS Nivo Sparta 185
25/08/2020 08:15 PM Unitas (zo) Almkerk 186
08/09/2020 08:00 PM Schoonhoven Bergambacht 190
08/09/2020 08:00 PM Drechtstreek VVAC 191
08/09/2020 08:00 PM Almkerk SVW 192
15/09/2020 08:00 PM Vianen Schoonhoven 193
22/09/2020 08:00 PM Elinkwijk Schoonhoven 194
18/08/2020 08:00 PM Heerjansdam ZBC'97 199
16/08/2020 02:00 PM BSC Roosendaal Fc Dordrecht Amateurs 201
18/08/2020 08:15 PM Fc Dordrecht Amateurs Gsc zaterdag 1 202
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Noordeloos Fc Dordrecht Amateurs 205
01/09/2020 08:15 PM Fc Dordrecht Amateurs Baronie Zaterdag 1 206
22/08/2020 02:30 PM FC IJsselmonde (za.) Bergambacht 209
22/08/2020 02:30 PM ZBC'97 Pelikaan 213
25/08/2020 08:00 PM Zestienhoven GSV Gouda 220
04/08/2020 08:15 PM SteDoCo DHSC 222
08/08/2020 03:00 PM USV Hercules SteDoCo 223
13/08/2020 07:15 PM Nieuw Lekkerland EBOH 224
13/08/2020 07:30 PM DFC De Zwerver 225
22/08/2020 02:30 PM LRC LEerdam Altena 226
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Alblasserdam VVGZ 227
01/09/2020 08:00 PM VVGZ SC Kruisland 230
14/08/2020 07:00 PM COAL NOCKralingen 233
22/08/2020 05:00 PM COAL SC Feyenoord 2 234
23/08/2020 12:00 PM CVV Zwervers 2 COAL 235
01/09/2020 08:00 PM COAL FC Maense 236
08/09/2020 08:00 PM SVV COAL 237
15/09/2020 08:00 PM Hekelingen COAL 238
22/09/2020 08:00 PM SVW COAL 239
16/08/2020 02:00 PM VOC IFC 240
18/08/2020 08:15 PM VOC Jodan Boys 241
22/08/2020 05:00 PM VOC FC 's Gravenzande 242
15/08/2020 03:00 PM Bergambacht Perkouw 243
01/09/2020 08:00 PM Be Fair Nieuwerkerk 245
08/09/2020 08:00 PM Nieuwerkerk CVV Zwervers 246
15/08/2020 02:30 PM GOZ Groote Lindt 247
22/08/2020 12:15 PM Kogelvangers GOZ 248
01/09/2020 08:00 PM Rhoon GOZ 249
15/08/2020 02:30 PM CION VFC (zo) 250
18/08/2020 08:00 PM Zestienhoven CION 251
25/08/2020 08:00 PM CVV Zwervers CION 252
22/08/2020 02:30 PM CION Hillegersberg (za) 253
15/08/2020 02:30 PM FC Maense Rhoon 254
08/09/2020 08:00 PM Rhoon FC Binnenmaas 255
08/08/2020 02:30 PM AGE-GGK Egelantier Boys 256
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Herkingen 1 sv Piershil 1 258
22/08/2020 02:30 PM sv Piershil 1 SDV 1 261
29/08/2020 02:30 PM sv Piershil 1 Zwartewaal 1 263
08/09/2020 08:00 PM sv Piershil 1 Stellendam 1 265
15/08/2020 02:30 PM FC Binnenmaas SHO 266
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Kloetinge SHO 267
25/08/2020 02:30 PM SHO SSS 268
08/09/2020 08:00 PM SHO Papendrecht 269
19/08/2020 08:00 PM Egelantier Boys 1 ASWH 2 271
20/08/2020 08:00 PM FC IJsselmonde (za) FC Binnenmaas 274
25/08/2020 08:00 PM FC IJsselmonde (za) DFC 275
18/08/2020 08:00 PM Pelikaan Groote Lindt 276
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Groote Lindt Heerjansdam 277
25/08/2020 08:00 PM Groote Lindt Dubbeldam (za) 278
01/09/2020 08:00 PM Groote Lindt Seolto 279
08/09/2020 08:00 PM Prinsenland Groote Lindt 280
18/08/2020 08:00 PM CVV Zwervers Concordia 281
22/08/2020 02:30 PM CVV Zwervers SVS 282
16/08/2020 02:00 PM sv Charlois Antibarbari 283
23/08/2020 02:00 PM Hillegersberg vv Meeuwenplaat 285
01/08/2020 02:30 PM SteDoCo Achilles Veen 287
22/08/2020 02:30 PM SteDoCo VV Gemert 288
18/08/2020 08:00 PM Smitshoek RVVH 290
25/08/2020 08:00 PM LMO Lekkerkerk 291
01/08/2020 02:30 PM Barendrecht SC Feyenoord 292
04/08/2020 08:00 PM Barendrecht Brielle 293
11/08/2020 08:00 PM Barendrecht Excelsior Maassluis 294
18/08/2020 08:00 PM Barendrecht Dongen 295
25/08/2020 08:00 PM Barendrecht ASWH 296
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Barendrecht Halsteren 297
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Nieuwenhoorn RV & AV Sparta Rotterdam 298
08/09/2020 08:00 PM 's-Gravenzande Nieuwenhoorn 303
08/08/2020 02:30 PM ‘S Gravendeel Fc Dordrecht Amateurs 307
08/08/2020 02:30 PM Hellevoetsluis Nootdorp 308
14/08/2020 07:30 PM Hellevoetsluis Hillegersberg (zo) 309
01/09/2020 08:00 PM Berkel Hellevoetsluis 310
08/09/2020 08:00 PM OVV Hellevoetsluis 311
01/09/2020 08:15 PM LMO HOV/DJSCR (zo) 312
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Rhoon VVOR 314
18/08/2020 08:00 PM Nieuwenhoorn DCV 315
18/08/2020 08:00 PM Poortugaal Brielle (bij Nieuwenhoorn) 316
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Nieuwenhoorn Poortugaal 317
22/08/2020 02:30 PM DCV Brielle (bij Nieuwenhoorn) 318
09/08/2020 02:00 PM Spartaan'20 Excelsior'20 319
09/08/2020 02:00 PM Spartaan'20 Excelsior'20 (zo) 320
16/08/2020 02:00 PM VUC Excelsior'20 (zo) 321
23/08/2020 02:00 PM Excelsior'20 (zo) Slikkerveer 322
25/08/2020 08:00 PM Excelsior'20 (zo) PPSC 323
01/09/2020 08:00 PM CWO Excelsior'20 (zo) 324
15/08/2020 02:00 PM Abbenbroek Excelsior'20 (za) 325
01/09/2020 08:00 PM Excelsior'20 (za) DVO'32 326
08/09/2020 08:15 PM MSV'71 Excelsior'20 (za) 327
08/08/2020 02:00 PM DFC ZBC'97 331
22/08/2020 02:30 PM VOB Ommoord 332
01/08/2020 02:30 PM Jodan Boys Swift 334
04/08/2020 08:15 PM Sportlust'46 Jodan Boys 335
08/08/2020 03:00 PM Huizen Jodan Boys 336
11/08/2020 08:15 PM Alphense Boys Jodan Boys 337
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Jodan Boys TOGB (zo) 339
22/08/2020 02:30 PM HBS TOGB (zo) 340
25/08/2020 08:15 PM Jodan Boys Quick 341
15/08/2020 02:30 PM OHVV DVO'32 342
15/08/2020 02:30 PM OHVV DVO'32 343
22/08/2020 02:30 PM DVO'32 PPSC 344
25/08/2020 08:00 PM DVO'32 LYRA 345
29/09/2020 08:15 PM TOGB (zo) DVO'32 346
08/08/2020 02:30 PM SSS NSVV 347
04/08/2020 08:00 PM sv Poortugaal SVS 348
01/09/2020 08:00 PM vv Capelle SVS 349
15/09/2020 08:15 PM CKC SVS 350
15/08/2020 02:30 PM NBSVV TransvaliaZW 351
22/08/2020 02:30 PM NBSVV SHO 2 352
25/08/2020 08:00 PM FIOS NBSVV 353
01/09/2020 08:00 PM NBSVV Herkingen'55 354
22/08/2020 02:30 PM vv Lekkerkerk sc excelsior 356
08/09/2020 02:30 PM De zwerver vv Lekkerkerk 360
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Dilettant vv Lekkerkerk 361
01/08/2020 08:00 PM Zwaluwen Hillegersberg (zo) 375
08/08/2020 08:00 PM Zwaluwen Maarssen 376
22/08/2020 08:00 PM Zwaluwen Westlandia (zo) 377
11/08/2020 08:00 PM Nieuwenhoorn Rozenburg 381
13/08/2020 08:00 PM WFB Bruse Boys (bij DVV'09) 382
22/08/2020 02:30 PM WFB BZC/Zuiderpark 383
08/09/2020 08:00 PM Streefkerk 1 Kozakken Boys 2 384
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Soccer Boys SVS 387
27/08/2020 08:00 PM Berkel Vr SEP Vr 392
22/08/2020 03:00 PM DSVP Vr Berkel Vr 393
08/08/2020 02:00 PM SVS Ommoord 395
29/08/2020 02:30 PM Rozenburg Westlandia (za) 403
09/08/2020 02:00 PM IFC (zo) Dongen 407
12/08/2020 08:00 PM IFC (zo) TAC'90 408
19/08/2020 08:00 PM IFC (zo) Oosterhout 409
23/08/2020 02:00 PM IFC (zo) DHC 410
08/08/2020 02:30 PM XerxesDZB (za) FC Rotterdam Oost 411
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Poortugaal XerxesDZB (za) 413
18/08/2020 08:00 PM XerxesDZB (za) Hillegersberg (zo) 414
25/08/2020 08:00 PM XerxesDZB (za) Nieuw Lekkerland 415
20/08/2020 08:00 PM Rijnmond HS TOGB (za) 416
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Rijnmond HS Alexandria'66 418
22/08/2020 02:30 PM sv Charlois (za) Rijnmond HS 419
08/09/2020 08:00 PM Rijnmond HS Kethel Spaland (zo) 422
01/09/2020 08:00 PM Rijnmond HS SC Excelsior 423
08/08/2020 02:30 PM OHVV Rijnmond HS 424
23/08/2020 02:00 PM sv Charlois (zo) 425
09/08/2020 02:00 PM sv Charlois (zo) Coal 426
08/08/2020 03:00 PM IJsselmeervogels Sliedrecht 428
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Sliedrecht Poortugaal 429
18/08/2020 08:00 PM Heinenoord Sliedrecht 430
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Sliedrecht Ajax (AV) 431
25/08/2020 08:00 PM ORanje Wit Arkel 432
08/09/2020 08:00 PM Oranje Wit Hardinxveld 433
22/08/2020 02:30 PM SVW Unitas (za) 434
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Hardinxveld SVW 435
13/08/2020 07:15 PM Nieuw Lekkerland EBOH 436
23/08/2020 02:00 PM Westlandia zondag Zwaluwen Vlaardingen 440
08/08/2020 02:30 PM Heerjansdam Rijsoord 441
11/08/2020 08:00 PM Bolnes Rijsoord 442
22/08/2020 12:00 PM Excelsior Maassluis 21 Rijsoord 443
29/08/2020 03:00 PM Rijsoord Rijs 444
29/08/2020 03:00 PM Rijsoord Rosmalen 445
15/08/2020 03:00 PM CWO VDL 450
15/08/2020 10:00 PM CWO VFC (zo) 451
08/08/2020 02:30 PM Fc s-gravenzande Rkavv 452
04/08/2020 07:30 PM Westlandia zondag Scheveningen 453
08/08/2020 02:30 PM Westlandia zondag Excelsior Maassluis 454
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Rijnsburgse Boys Westlandia zondag 455
15/08/2020 12:00 PM TAC'90 O23 Westlandia zondag JO21 456
22/08/2020 12:00 PM Westlandia JO21 Quick O23 457
29/08/2020 02:30 PM Westlandia JO21 RKAVV O23 458
08/08/2020 02:30 PM DVO’32 Hermes DVS 460
15/08/2020 02:30 PM 's Gravenzande Spartaan'20 466
18/08/2020 08:00 PM Alexandria'66 Spartaan'20 467
22/08/2020 03:00 PM Neptunes/Schiebroek Spartaan'20 468
01/09/2020 08:15 PM Donk Spartaan'20 469
15/08/2020 12:00 PM Spijkenisse o23 TOGB 474
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Spijkenisse o23 Spartaan'20 475
25/08/2020 08:00 PM Rijnmond HS Spijkenisse o23 476
29/08/2020 03:00 PM HBS (zo) Spijkenisse 477
14/08/2020 07:30 PM HBSS Kethel Spaland Zondag 1 481
16/08/2020 01:00 PM COAL toernooi - Finales HBSS, Kethel Spaland (zo) en NOC Kralingen 482
15/08/2020 02:30 PM 's-Gravendeel Kogelvangers 484
22/08/2020 02:30 PM 's-Gravendeel Strijen 485
08/08/2020 02:00 PM FC Vlotbrug Victoria'04 492
15/08/2020 02:30 PM Victoria'04 Pernis 493
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Victoria'04 Moerkapelle 494
01/09/2020 08:00 PM DeltaSport 506
01/09/2020 08:00 PM Deltasport Kethel Spaland (zo) 507
23/08/2020 02:00 PM Full Speed Kethel Spaland (zo) 508
14/07/2020 08:00 PM VVOR NOCKralingen 509
15/08/2020 12:00 PM 's Gravenzande 2 Spartaan'20 o21 516
22/08/2020 02:30 PM Spijkenisse o23 Spartaan'20 o21 517
25/08/2020 08:15 PM Spartaan'20 o21 Kogelvangers 1 518