Bekerindelingen (derde / vierde klasse)

01: Melissant, Rhoon, Schipluiden, Zwartewaal

02: Berkel, DHC (za), KMD, De Ster

03: NBSVV, Oud-Beijerland, Hekelingen, IJvv de Zwervers

04: RDM, Rozenburg, Spartaan;20, WCR (za)

05: Duindorp, Lugdunum, Quick Steps, Rijnland

06: DRL, GOZ, NTVV, TransvaliaZW

07: Blauw Zwart, Concordia, Houtwijk, RAS

08: BSC’68, DWO, Moerkapelle, Oosterheem

09: Flakkee, De Jonge Spartaan, OFB, Rockanje

10: Aarlanderveen, Nieuwkoop, Quick Boys 2, Roodenburg

11: DVO’32, HBSS, Loosduinen, sv Madestein

12: AGE-GGK (za), Gouda, Hillegersberg (za), Leonidas (za)

13: Ariston’80, JHR (za), Laakkwartier (za), VOB

15: Bergambacht, Lekkerkerk, Perkouw, SVS

16: ‘s Gravendeel, Ommoord, Schoonhoven, SPV’81

17: Maense, Poortugaal (za), Rijnmond HS, Zinkwegse Boys

18: Alphia, Floreatn, LVV Football Factory, Vredenburch

19: DVV’09, MVV’27, PPSC, Vierpolders

20: Goudswaardse Boys, SCO’63, Victoria’04 (za), WFB

21: Hazerswoudse Boys, Koudekerk, Leiden, FC Rijnvogels 2

22: Egelantier Boys, GLZ/Delfshaven, SDV, Zestienhoven

23: FC Oudewater, VVOR, WDS, Zwarte Pijl

24: Kamerik, Linschoten, WVC

25: GHVV’13, Pernis, Stellendam, SVV (za)

26: Kagia, NSV’46, Van Nispen, Zevenhoven

27: PKC’85, Simonshaven, SSS, ZBVH

28: Botlek, CION, GSC/ESDO, Naaldwijk

29: GDA, Oegstgeest, PGS/Vogel, Quintus

30: CVC Reeuwijk, Rohda’76, Sparta AV, Swift Boys

31: SNS, sv Charlois (za), Kocatepe (za), Overmaas.

32: Semper Altius, TAC’90, VELO (za), Wassenaar

33: Erasmus (za), Excelsior M. 2, Maasdijk, MSV’71

34: BZC/Zuiderpark (za), FIOS, LMO, Lombardijen

35: Haagse Hout, Siveo’60, Sportief, VVSB

36: Dilettant, Rijnstreek, Woubrugge, Zwammerdam

37: HVV Hercules, LSVV’70, SEV, UDO

38: Abbenbroek, Herkingen’55, FC Vlotbrug

39: Die Haghe, KSD-Marine, DUNO, Wanica Star

40: Bolnes, Excelsior R, Hermandad, RVVH 2

41: DHZ, Gouderak, Moordrecht, Steeds Hooger

42: CKC, Floreant, MMO, Stolwijk

43: Altior, Bodegraven, Hillegersberg (zo), WVC

45: ASC, BZC/Zuiderpark (zo), De Ster, WIK

46: Ammerstol, COAL, Maasstad Tediro, SEP.

47: ASW, Haastrecht, Kickers’69, Slikkerveer

48: Bernardus, ESTO, SJZ, FC Zoetermeer

49: AGE-GGK (zo), ONA, DHL, Victoria’04 (zo)

50: HVV, Leidsche Boys, sv Madestein, Voorschoten’97

51: Blijdorp, Delfia, Full Speed, HMC

52: HWD, Meeuwenplaat, Oliveo, TOGB 2

53: GR. WII VAC, Roodenburg, Van Nispen, VVSB (za)

54: Alphen, Besiktas, NOCKralingen, Pretoria

55: JHR (za), Taurus, VCS, Wanica Star

56: HSV Escamp, GSC ESDO, Stompwijk’92, SVH

57: Blankenburg, Erasmus, WCR (zo), Westlandia (zo) 2

58: Cabauw, Nicolaas Boys, VEP

59: GOL Sport, HDV, REMO, Warmunda

60: HermesDVS, HOV/DJSCR, Kethel Spaland (zo), SVV (zo)

Zuid 1

01: Haarsteeg, Heerewaarden, Noad’32, WSV Well

04: GVV’63, Jan van Arckel, Teisterbanders, Zuilichem

07: EBOH, SEOLTO, SVC, Virtus

09: Buren, BZS, SC Everstein, TEC

18: GSC/ODS, IFC, SSW, Unitas zat

24: Groot-Ammers, Oranje Wit 2, Streefkerk

27: DFC, Drechtstreek, RCD, SC Emma

28: Klundert, Kogelvangers, Noordhoek, ZBC’97

31: MVV’58, RKTVC, SCR, SCZ

41: ASV Arkel, ASWH 2, De Alblas, Schelluinen

42: DSC, HHC’09, HRC’14, Kerkwijk

46: Herovina, HSSC’61, Leerdam Sport’55, Rhelico

47: Aliance, Dussense Boys, Groen Wit, TVC Breda

57: FC Drunen, Nieuwkuijk, Sparta’30, Vlijmense Boys

58: Asperen, Theole, Vuren, Wadenoijen

59: Ameide, Beesd, Lekvogels, SV Noordeloos

64: Dubbeldam (za), MEC’07, OMC, Ophemert

70: DSS’14, GVV, Haaften, Pelikaan 2

74: Alem, CHC, FC Engelen, RKVSC

75: Be Ready, Brakel, SAB, Woudrichem

76: ASH, DHV, Groote Lindt, TPO

81: De Zwerver, Raptim, SVS’65, SVW

83: Kozakken Boys 2, Peursum, Sleeuwijk, VVAC

86: Right’Oh, VCW, Wieldrecht, Zwaluwe