Hierbij een overzicht van de uitslagen van zaterdag 7 december.
Zaterdag Topklasse
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Spakenburg | – | Ter Leede | 4 – 1 |
Scheveningen | – | Excelsior M. | 1 – 3 |
ONS Sneek | – | Lisse | 4 – 1 |
Kozakken Boys | – | IJsselmeervogels | 3 – 3 |
Katwijk | – | HHC Hardenberg | 0 – 1 |
GVVV | – | Barendrecht | 3 – 1 |
Excelsior’31 | – | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 – 2 |
Capelle | – | Noordwijk | 0 – 0 |
Zat. Hoofdklasse B
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
RVVH | – | Hoek | 1 – 0 |
Zwaluwen | – | Achilles Veen | 1 – 2 |
Oranje Wit | – | FC ’s Gravenzande | 1 – 4 |
Heinenoord | – | ASWH | 0 – 2 |
SteDoCo | – | Deltasport | 4 – 0 |
Kloetinge | – | Smitshoek | 1 – 0 |
XerxesDZB | – | Jodan Boys | 2 – 0 |
Zat. 1ste klasse B
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
WV-HEDW | – | Swift | 2 – 0 |
DSO | – | Nootdorp | 2 – 2 |
Zwaluwen’30 | – | BVCB | 5 – 0 |
Voorschoten’97 | – | Rijnvogels | 0 – 4 |
Forum Sport | – | Aalsmeer | 2 – 1 |
Alexandria’66 | – | GHC | 1 – 0 |
Haaglandia | – | RCL | 2 – 1 |
Zat. 1ste klasse C
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Zuidland | – | Nieuw Lekkerland | 0 – 2 |
Drechtstreek | – | Klundert | 2 – 3 |
Heerjansdam | – | SHO | 1 – 2 |
Spijkenisse | – | Sliedrecht | 2 – 0 |
Alblasserdam | – | VVGZ | 1 – 0 |
De Zwerver | – | Rijsoord | 0 – 4 |
Pelikaan | – | Zaamslag | 1 – 1 |
Zat. 2de klasse C
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
DSVP | – | MVV’27 | 0 – 3 |
Valken’68 | – | Vitesse Delft | 3 – 0 |
HVC’10 | – | Naaldwijk | 4 – 1 |
Zevenhoven | – | Be Fair | 3 – 5 |
VDL | – | Monster | 0 – 0 |
SVC’08 | – | LYRA | 1 – 0 |
DUNO | – | TAVV | 0 – 4 |
Zat. 2de Klasse D
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Spirit | – | Neptunus-Schiebroek | 3 – 2 |
Leonidas | – | Wieldrecht | 2 – 1 |
Bolnes | – | CWO | 3 – 1 |
Pernis | – | Rozenburg | 1 – 4 |
Strijen | – | NSVV | 1 – 1 |
Botlek | – | Brielle | 0 – 0 |
Hellevoetsluis | – | Lombardijen | 2 – 2 |
Zat. 3de Klasse B
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
VVOR | – | Rohda’76 | 4 -2 |
Victoria’04 | – | Soccer Boys | 1 – 4 |
PPSC | – | Berkel | 5 – 2 |
Schoonhoven | – | DCV | 0 – 1 |
CVC Reeuwijk | – | Hermandad | 3 – 1 |
Floreant | – | Maense | 3 – 2 |
Gouda | – | Zestienhoven | 0 – 3 |
Zat. 3de Klasse C
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Kethel-Spaland | – | Die Haghe | 0 – 0 |
sv Houtwijk | – | Honselersdijk | 0 – 2 |
IJvv Zwervers | – | GDA | 1 – 4 |
Quick Steps | – | Westlandia | 1 – 7 |
TransvaliaZW | – | KMD | 0 – 6 |
Zuiderpark | – | Ariston’80 | 0 – 1 |
CION | – | TAC’90 | AFG. |
Zat. 3de Klasse D
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Den Bommel | – | DJS | 2 – 1 |
Rockanje | – | Binnenmaas | 0 – 2 |
SSS | – | Rhoon | 4 – 2 |
Oude Maas | – | ’s Gravendeel | 4 – 0 |
NBSVV | – | Rijnmond HS | 1 – 1 |
Piershil | – | DBGC | 3 – 0 |
WFB | – | FC Vlotbrug | 3 – 0 |
Zat. 4de klasse B
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
SPV’81 | – | SVS | 0 – 2 |
Siveo’60 | – | Kamerik | 1 – 0 |
Lekkerkerk | – | Moerkapelle | 0 – 2 |
Bergambacht | – | Rijnstreek | – |
Alphia | – | WDS | 0 – 3 |
Linschoten | – | OVS Oudewater | AFG. |
Perkouw | – | Aarlanderveen | 5 – 2 |
Zat. 4de Klasse D
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Excelsior R. | – | Real Parbo | 6 – 1 |
Verburch | – | Quintus | 1 – 4 |
DVC | – | Hermes DVS | 1 – 1 |
Hargasport | – | Maasdijk | AFG. |
MSV’71 | – | HBSS | 3 – 0 |
HPSV | – | DVO’32 | 2 – 4 |
Zat. 4de Klasse E
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
sc Feyenoord | – | Oud-Beijerland | 7 – 0 |
GOZ | – | Swift Boys | 6 – 0 |
DRL | – | Poortugaal | 1 – 3 |
WCR | – | LMO | AFG. |
Goudsw. Boys | – | Zinkwegse Boys | 1 – 1 |
ZBVH | – | SDV | 2 – 1 |
Egelantier Boys | – | CVV-Mercurius | 1 – 2 |
Zat. 4de Klasse F
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Simonshaven | – | SCO’63 | AFG. |
DVV’09 | – | Vierpolders | 3 – 1 |
NTVV | – | OFB | 6 – 0 |
Nieuwenhoorn | – | SNS | 1 – 2 |
Zwartewaal | – | Flakkee | AFG. |
Melissant | – | Bernisse | AFG. |
Herkingen’55 | – | Stellendam | 3 – 2 |