Hierbij een overzicht van de uitslagen van zaterdag 30 november 2013.
Zaterdag Topklasse
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Rijnsburgse Boys | – | GVVV | 4 – 1 |
Barendrecht | – | Capelle | 5 – 3 |
Ter Leede | – | Scheveningen | 1 – 0 |
Noordwijk | – | Katwijk | 2 – 1 |
Lisse | – | Kozakken Boys | 1 – 3 |
IJsselmeervogels | – | Excelsior’31 | 0 – 1 |
HHC Hardenberg | – | Spakenburg | 4 – 2 |
Excelsior M. | – | ONS Sneek | 3 – 2 |
Zat. Hoofdklasse B
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Hoek | – | Jodan Boys | 2 – 1 |
Achilles Veen | – | RVVH | 0 – 1 |
FC ’s Gravenzande | – | Zwaluwen | AFG. |
ASWH | – | Oranje Wit | 5 – 0 |
Deltasport | – | Heinenoord | 4 – 1 |
Smitshoek | – | SteDoCo | 0 – 2 |
XerxesDZB | – | Kloetinge | 2 – 3 |
Zat. 1ste klasse B
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
WV-HEDW | – | DSO | 1 – 5 |
Nootdorp | – | Zwaluwen’30 | 3 – 3 |
BVCB | – | Voorschoten’97 | 1 – 0 |
Rijnvogels | – | Forum Sport | 0 – 1 |
Aalsmeer | – | Alexandria’66 | 3 – 2 |
GHC | – | Haaglandia | 8 – 3 |
RCL | – | Swift | – |
Zat. 1ste klasse C
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Nieuw Lekkerland | – | Zaamslag | 3 – 0 |
Klundert | – | Zuidland | 1 – 1 |
SHO | – | Drechtstreek | 6 – 0 |
Sliedrecht | – | Heerjansdam | 5 – 1 |
VVGZ | – | Spijkenisse | 1 – 1 |
Rijsoord | – | Alblasserdam | 2 – 4 |
Pelikaan | – | De Zwerver | 3 – 2 |
Zat. 2de klasse C
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
DSVP | – | Valken’68 | 2 – 4 |
Vitesse Delft | – | HVC’10 | 0 – 5 |
Naaldwijk | – | Zevenhoven | 2 – 1 |
Be Fair | – | VDL | 2 – 1 |
Monster | – | SVC’08 | 0 – 0 |
LYRA | – | DUNO | 5 – 2 |
TAVV | – | MVV’27 | 1 – 1 |
Zat. 2de Klasse D
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Neptunus-Schiebroek | – | Lombardijen | 2 – 1 |
Wieldrecht | – | Spirit | 2 – 0 |
CWO | – | Leonidas | 4 – 1 |
Rozenburg | – | Bolnes | 2 – 1 |
NSVV | – | Pernis | 2 – 1 |
Brielle | – | Strijen | 2 – 0 |
Hellevoetsluis | – | Botlek | 4 – 2 |
Zat. 3de Klasse B
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Rohda’76 | – | Zestienhoven | 1 – 5 |
Soccer Boys | – | VVOR | 2 – 2 |
Berkel | – | Victoria’04 | 3 – 1 |
DCV | – | PPSC | 6 – 0 |
Hermandad | – | Schoonhoven | – |
Maense | – | CVC Reeuwijk | 2 – 0 |
Gouda | – | Floreant | 1 – 2 |
Zat. 3de Klasse C
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Die Haghe | – | TAC’90 | 2 – 1 |
Honselersdijk | – | Kethel-Spaland | 4 – 1 |
GDA | – | sv Houtwijk | 0 – 3 |
Westlandia | – | IJvv Zwervers | 5 – 0 |
KMD | – | Quick Steps | 4 – 1 |
Ariston’80 | – | TransvaliaZW | 4 – 2 |
CION | – | Zuiderpark | AFG. |
Zat. 3de Klasse D
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
DJS | – | FC Vlotbrug | 1 – 0 |
Binnenmaas | – | Den Bommel | 4 – 3 |
Rhoon | – | Rockanje | 3 – 0 |
’s Gravendeel | – | SSS | 2 – 2 |
Rijnmond HS | – | Oude Maas | 0 – 2 |
DBGC | – | NBSVV | 2 – 1 |
WFB | – | Piershil | 0 – 3 |
Zat. 4de klasse B
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
SVS | – | Aarlanderveen | 6 – 1 |
Kamerik | – | SPV’81 | 10 – 1 |
Moerkapelle | – | Siveo’60 | 1 – 1 |
Rijnstreek | – | Lekkerkerk | 4 – 1 |
WDS | – | Bergambacht | 2 – 2 |
OVS Oudewater | – | Alphia | 2 – 1 |
Perkouw | – | Linschoten | 4 – 2 |
Zat. 4de Klasse D
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Real Parbo | – | DVO’32 | 0 – 1 |
Hillegersberg | – | Excelsior R. | 2 – 2 |
Quintus | – | NOCKralingen | 7 – 1 |
Hermes DVS | – | Verburch | AFG. |
Maasdijk | – | DVC | 10 – 1 |
HBSS | – | Hargasport | 1 – 3 |
HPSV | – | MSV’71 | 0 – 3 |
Zat. 4de Klasse E
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Oud-Beijerland | – | CVV-Mercurius | 4 – 5 |
Swift Boys | – | sc Feyenoord | 1 – 5 |
Poortugaal | – | GOZ | 3 – 1 |
LMO | – | DRL | 2 – 3 |
Zinkwegse Boys | – | WCR | 0 – 0 |
SDV | – | Goudsw. Boys | 0 – 1 |
Egelantier Boys | – | ZBVH | 4 – 1 |
Zat. 4de Klasse F
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
SCO’63 | – | Stellendam | 2 – 0 |
Vierpolders | – | Simonshaven | 1 – 0 |
OFB | – | DVV’09 | 0 – 4 |
SNS | – | NTVV | 2 – 1 |
Flakkee | – | Nieuwenhoorn | 1 – 2 |
Bernisse | – | Zwartewaal | 1 – 1 |
Herkingen’55 | – | Melissant | 3 – 1 |