Hierbij een overzicht van het programma voor zaterdag 9 november.
Zaterdag Topklasse
09-11-2013 | Spakenburg | – | Rijnsburgse Boys |
09-11-2013 | Ter Leede | – | HHC Hardenberg |
09-11-2013 | Scheveningen | – | Barendrecht |
09-11-2013 | Katwijk | – | IJsselmeervogels |
09-11-2013 | GVVV | – | Kozakken Boys |
09-11-2013 | Excelsior M. | – | Noordwijk |
09-11-2013 | Excelsior’31 | – | ONS Sneek |
09-11-2013 | Capelle | – | Lisse |
Zat. Hoofdklasse B
09-11-2013 | Achilles Veen | – | Jodan Boys |
09-11-2013 | FC ’s Gravenzande | – | Hoek |
09-11-2013 | ASWH | – | RVVH |
09-11-2013 | Deltasport | – | Zwaluwen |
09-11-2013 | Smitshoek | – | Oranje Wit |
09-11-2013 | XerxesDZB | – | Heinenoord |
09-11-2013 | Kloetinge | – | SteDoCo |
Zat. 1ste klasse B
09-11-2013 | DSO | – | Zwaluwen’30 |
09-11-2013 | WV-HEDW | – | Voorschoten’97 |
09-11-2013 | Nootdorp | – | Forum Sport |
09-11-2013 | BVCB | – | Alexandria’66 |
09-11-2013 | Rijnvogels | – | Haaglandia |
09-11-2013 | Aalsmeer | – | RCL |
09-11-2013 | GHC | – | Swift |
Zat. 1ste klasse C
09-11-2013 | Klundert | – | Zaamslag |
09-11-2013 | SHO | – | Nieuw Lekkerland |
09-11-2013 | Sliedrecht | – | Zuidland |
09-11-2013 | VVGZ | – | Drechtstreek |
09-11-2013 | Rijsoord | – | Heerjansdam |
09-11-2013 | Pelikaan | – | Spijkenisse |
09-11-2013 | De Zwerver | – | Alblasserdam |
Zat. 2de klasse C
09-11-2013 | Valken’68 | – | HVC’10 |
09-11-2013 | DSVP | – | Zevenhoven |
09-11-2013 | Vitesse Delft | – | VDL |
09-11-2013 | Naaldwijk | – | SVC’08 |
09-11-2013 | Be Fair | – | DUNO |
09-11-2013 | Monster | – | TAVV |
09-11-2013 | LYRA | – | MVV’27 |
Zat. 2de Klasse D
09-11-2013 | Wieldrecht | – | Lombardijen |
09-11-2013 | CWO | – | Neptunus-Schiebroek |
09-11-2013 | Rozenburg | – | Spirit |
09-11-2013 | NSVV | – | Leonidas |
09-11-2013 | Brielle | – | Bolnes |
09-11-2013 | Hellevoetsluis | – | Pernis |
09-11-2013 | Botlek | – | Strijen |
Zat. 3de Klasse B
09-11-2013 | Soccer Boys | – | Zestienhoven |
09-11-2013 | Berkel | – | Rohda’76 |
09-11-2013 | DCV | – | VVOR |
09-11-2013 | Hermandad | – | Victoria’04 |
09-11-2013 | Maense | – | PPSC |
09-11-2013 | Gouda | – | Schoonhoven |
09-11-2013 | Floreant | – | CVC Reeuwijk |
Zat. 3de Klasse C
09-11-2013 | Honselersdijk | – | TAC’90 |
09-11-2013 | GDA | – | Die Haghe |
09-11-2013 | Westlandia | – | Kethel-Spaland |
09-11-2013 | KMD | – | sv Houtwijk |
09-11-2013 | Ariston’80 | – | IJvv Zwervers |
09-11-2013 | CION | – | Quick Steps |
09-11-2013 | Zuiderpark | – | TransvaliaZW |
Zat. 3de Klasse D
09-11-2013 | Binnenmaas | – | FC Vlotbrug |
09-11-2013 | Rhoon | – | DJS |
09-11-2013 | ’s Gravendeel | – | Den Bommel |
09-11-2013 | Rijnmond HS | – | Rockanje |
09-11-2013 | DBGC | – | SSS |
09-11-2013 | WFB | – | Oude Maas |
09-11-2013 | Piershil | – | NBSVV |
Zat. 4de klasse B
09-11-2013 | Kamerik | – | Aarlanderveen |
09-11-2013 | Moerkapelle | – | SVS |
09-11-2013 | Rijnstreek | – | SPV’81 |
09-11-2013 | WDS | – | Siveo’60 |
09-11-2013 | OVS Oudewater | – | Lekkerkerk |
09-11-2013 | Perkouw | – | Bergambacht |
09-11-2013 | Linschoten | – | Alphia |
Zat. 4de Klasse D
09-11-2013 | Hillegersberg | – | DVO’32 |
09-11-2013 | Quintus | – | Real Parbo |
09-11-2013 | Hermes DVS | – | Excelsior R. |
09-11-2013 | Maasdijk | – | NOCKralingen |
09-11-2013 | HBSS | – | Verburch |
09-11-2013 | HPSV | – | DVC |
09-11-2013 | MSV’71 | – | Hargasport |
Zat. 4de Klasse E
09-11-2013 | Swift Boys | – | CVV-Mercurius |
09-11-2013 | Poortugaal | – | Oud-Beijerland |
09-11-2013 | LMO | – | sc Feyenoord |
09-11-2013 | Zinkwegse Boys | – | GOZ |
09-11-2013 | SDV | – | DRL |
09-11-2013 | Egelantier Boys | – | WCR |
09-11-2013 | ZBVH | – | Goudsw. Boys |
Zat. 4de Klasse F
09-11-2013 | Vierpolders | – | Stellendam |
09-11-2013 | OFB | – | SCO’63 |
09-11-2013 | SNS | – | Simonshaven |
09-11-2013 | Flakkee | – | DVV’09 |
09-11-2013 | Bernisse | – | NTVV |
09-11-2013 | Herkingen’55 | – | Nieuwenhoorn |
09-11-2013 | Melissant | – | Zwartewaal |