Hierbij een overzicht van het programma voor zondag 20 november 2011.
Programma:
Zon Hoofdklasse A
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
20-11-2011 | AFC’34 | – | Zouaven | 2-1 |
20-11-2011 | Chabab | – | FeyenoordAV | 2-3 |
20-11-2011 | DHC | – | RKAVV | 0-0 |
20-11-2011 | Leonidas | – | HFC | 4-4 |
20-11-2011 | Nieuwenhoorn | – | Elinkwijk | 1-1 |
20-11-2011 | Purmersteijn | – | ADO’20 | 1-5 |
20-11-2011 | Westlandia | – | Alphense Boys | 1-2 |
Zon. 1ste Klasse B
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
20-11-2011 | SJC | – | Excelsior’20 | 3-3 |
20-11-2011 | HVV | – | Papendrecht | 1-1 |
20-11-2011 | UVS | – | VUC | 1-0 |
20-11-2011 | VELO | – | GDA | 4-1 |
20-11-2011 | Pancratius | – | Boshuizen | 2-4 |
20-11-2011 | Quick | – | Neptunus-Schiebroek | 2-1 |
20-11-2011 | Nieuwerkerk | – | ADO Den Haag | 3-2 |
{loadposition ads}
Zon. 2de klasse D
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
20-11-2011 | SCO’63 | – | JHR | 2-5 |
20-11-2011 | OVV | – | Kocatepe | 0-3 |
20-11-2011 | TOGB | – | DCV | 2-1 |
20-11-2011 | VOC | – | DRL | 3-2 |
20-11-2011 | Spartaan’20 | – | Dilettant | 3-0 |
20-11-2011 | UNIO | – | PFC | 1-3 |
20-11-2011 | CVV Zwervers | – | Poortugaal | 3-4 |
Zon. 3de Klasse B
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
20-11-2011 | ESTO | – | Excelsior R. | 3-1 |
20-11-2011 | GLZ/Delfshaven | – | Mozaiek | 1-3 |
20-11-2011 | VEP | – | VFC | 1-4 |
20-11-2011 | Stolwijk | – | Hermes DVS | 4-3 |
20-11-2011 | Groeneweg | – | ONA | 4-1 |
20-11-2011 | XerxesDZB | – | SVV | 4-1 |
20-11-2011 | ASW | – | Bodegraven | 5-1 |
Zon. 3de Klasse D
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
20-11-2011 | WCR | – | DHZ | 0-0 |
20-11-2011 | BZC’95 | – | AGE | 0-2 |
20-11-2011 | TransvaliaZW | – | Swift Boys | 1-2 |
20-11-2011 | DEHMusschen | – | OHVV | 1-3 |
20-11-2011 | SpartaAV | – | Slikkerveer | 1-2 |
20-11-2011 | LMO | – | CKC | 2-3 |
20-11-2011 | Antibarbari | – | Hekelingen | 6-0 |
{loadposition ads}
Zon. 4de Klasse B
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
20-11-2011 | Bergambacht | – | Nicolaas Boys | 1-4 |
20-11-2011 | Gouda | – | Lekkerkerk | 2-1 |
20-11-2011 | Gouderak | – | Ammerstol | 3-1 |
20-11-2011 | Haastrecht | – | Floreant | 3-2 |
20-11-2011 | NSV’46 | – | Cabauw | 3-2 |
Zon. 4de Klasse D
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
20-11-2011 | Delfia | – | Zoetermeer | 3-2 |
20-11-2011 | Hargasport | – | Quintus | 1-2 |
20-11-2011 | Naaldwijk | – | Spaland | 1-5 |
20-11-2011 | Anadolu | – | Wippolder | 5-2 |
20-11-2011 | Taurus | – | SVDPW | 1-3 |
Zon. 4de Klasse E
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
20-11-2011 | Blijdorp | – | Hillegersberg | 2-1 |
20-11-2011 | CWO | – | HOV/DJSCR | 4-1 |
20-11-2011 | NOCKralingen | – | Ommoord | 0-4 |
20-11-2011 | Steeds Hooger | – | Soccer Boys | 2-0 |
20-11-2011 | Zwarte Pijl | – | Voorwaarts | 3-2 |
Zon. 4de Klasse F
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
20-11-2011 | Abbenbroek | – | Flakkee | 0-3 |
20-11-2011 | Maasstad Tediro | – | Blankenburg | 1-3 |
20-11-2011 | Overmaas | – | COAL | 1-0 |
20-11-2011 | Pretoria | – | Meeuwenplaat | 1-3 |
20-11-2011 | RDM | – | FIOs | 1-0 |
20-11-2011 | Vierpolders | – | Besiktas | 1-0 |
{loadposition ads}