Hierbij een overzicht van de uitslagen voor zondag 13 november 2011.
Programma:
Zon Hoofdklasse A
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
13-11-2011 | ADO’20 | – | Westlandia | 6-1 |
13-11-2011 | Alphense Boys | – | Nieuwenhoorn | 4-1 |
13-11-2011 | Chabab | – | Purmersteijn | 5-1 |
13-11-2011 | Elinkwijk | – | DHC | 0-0 |
13-11-2011 | FeyenoordAV | – | HFC | 1-1 |
13-11-2011 | RKAVV | – | AFC’34 | 1-0 |
13-11-2011 | Zouaven | – | Leonidas | 2-1 |
Zon. 1ste Klasse B
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
13-11-2011 | SJC | – | HVV | 4-3 |
13-11-2011 | Papendrecht | – | UVS | 1-4 |
13-11-2011 | VUC | – | VELO | 0-3 |
13-11-2011 | GDA | – | Pancratius | 5-3 |
13-11-2011 | Boshuizen | – | Quick | 5-1 |
13-11-2011 | Neptunus-Schiebroek | – | Nieuwerkerk | 1-2 |
13-11-2011 | Excelsior’20 | – | ADO Den Haag | 3-0 |
{loadposition ads}
Zon. 2de klasse D
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
13-11-2011 | SCO’63 | – | OVV | 4-2 |
13-11-2011 | Kocatepe | – | TOGB | 0-1 |
13-11-2011 | DCV | – | VOC | 1-5 |
13-11-2011 | DRL | – | Spartaan’20 | 3-1 |
13-11-2011 | Dilettant | – | UNIO | 1-6 |
13-11-2011 | PFC | – | CVV Zwervers | Uitg. |
13-11-2011 | JHR | – | Poortugaal | 0-7 |
Zon. 3de Klasse B
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
13-11-2011 | ESTO | – | GLZ/Delfshaven | 2-2 |
13-11-2011 | Mozaiek | – | VEP | 2-2 |
13-11-2011 | VFC | – | Stolwijk | 4-0 |
13-11-2011 | Hermes DVS | – | Groeneweg | 1-2 |
13-11-2011 | ONA | – | XerxesDZB | 0-3 |
13-11-2011 | SVV | – | ASW | 3-1 |
13-11-2011 | Excelsior R. | – | Bodegraven | 1-2 |
Zon. 3de Klasse D
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
13-11-2011 | WCR | – | BZC’95 | 6-0 |
13-11-2011 | AGE | – | TransvaliaZW | 4-1 |
13-11-2011 | Swift Boys | – | DEHMusschen | 2-4 |
13-11-2011 | OHVV | – | SpartaAV | 3-1 |
13-11-2011 | Slikkerveer | – | LMO | 3-0 |
13-11-2011 | CKC | – | Antibarbari | 2-0 |
13-11-2011 | DHZ | – | Hekelingen | 5-2 |
{loadposition ads}
Zon. 4de Klasse B
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
13-11-2011 | Ammerstol | – | NSV’46 | 0-4 |
13-11-2011 | Cabauw | – | Bergambacht | 1-3 |
13-11-2011 | Floreant | – | Gouderak | 2-1 |
13-11-2011 | Lekkerkerk | – | Haastrecht | 1-2 |
13-11-2011 | Nicolaas Boys | – | RVC’33 | 3-1 |
| SVS | – | Gouda | TNO |
| | | | |
Zon. 4de Klasse D
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
13-11-2011 | DRGS | – | RVA/Anadolu | 0-4 |
13-11-2011 | Quintus | – | Taurus | 6-3 |
13-11-2011 | Spaland | – | Hargasport | 1-1 |
13-11-2011 | SVDPW | – | Delfia | 4-1 |
13-11-2011 | Wippolder | – | Naaldwijk | 6-2 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Zon. 4de Klasse E
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
13-11-2011 | Aeolus | – | NOCKralingen | 4-2 |
13-11-2011 | HOV/DJSCR | – | HWD | 3-0 |
13-11-2011 | Soccer Boys | – | Ommoord | 2-3 |
13-11-2011 | Steeds Hooger | – | Zwarte Pijl | 7-2 |
13-11-2011 | VOB | – | CWO | 1-0 |
13-11-2011 | Voorwaarts | – | Blijdorp | 1-4 |
| | | | |
Zon. 4de Klasse F
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
13-11-2011 | Blankenburg | – | Overmaas | 1-2 |
13-11-2011 | COAL | – | Abbenbroek | 0-0 |
13-11-2011 | FIOS | – | Pretoria | 2-1 |
13-11-2011 | Flakkee | – | RDM | 1-1 |
13-11-2011 | Meeuwenplaat | – | Vierpolders | 2-2 |
13-11-2011 | Besiktas | – | Maasstad Tediro | 4-2 |
| | | | |
{loadposition ads}