Hierbij een overzicht van het programma voor zaterdag 17 september 2011.
Programma:
Zaterdag Topklasse
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
17-09-2011 | Barendrecht | – | ARC | 1-0 |
17-09-2011 | Capelle | – | SVZW | 1-0 |
17-09-2011 | Excelsior’31 | – | Lisse | 1-0 |
17-09-2011 | Genemuiden | – | IJsselmeervogels | 2-3 |
17-09-2011 | GVVV | – | Noordwijk | 0-2 |
17-09-2011 | HHC | – | Montfoort | 3-1 |
17-09-2011 | Katwijk | | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-1 |
17-09-2011 | Spakenburg | – | Harkemase Boys | |
Zat. Hoofdklasse B
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
17-09-2011 | Achilles Veen | – | Excelsior M. | 0-3 |
17-09-2011 | Heerjansdam | – | XerxesDZB | 2-3 |
17-09-2011 | Hoek | – | Nivo Sparta | 1-0 |
17-09-2011 | LRC | – | Kloetinge | 4-1 |
17-09-2011 | Nieuw Lekkerland | – | ASWH | 2-2 |
17-09-2011 | Scheveningen | – | RVVH | 1-0 |
17-09-2011 | Zwaluwen | – | Kozakken Boys | 2-3 |
Zat. 1ste klasse B
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
17-09-2011 | FC ’s Gravenzande | – | Leonidas | 5-1 |
17-09-2011 | GHC | – | Alexandria’66 | 2-1 |
17-09-2011 | Vitesse Delft | – | FC Breukelen | 2-0 |
17-09-2011 | Rijnvogels | – | DSO | 1-2 |
17-09-2011 | Deltasport | – | BVCB | 1-0 |
17-09-2011 | RCL | – | Spijkenisse | 1-1 |
17-09-2011 | Nootdorp | – | Smitshoek | 4-1 |
Zat. 1ste klasse C
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
17-09-2011 | Almkerk | – | Roda Boys | 1-1 |
17-09-2011 | Rijsoord | – | VVC’68 | 2-4 |
17-09-2011 | Alblasserdam | – | Sliedrecht | 1-3 |
17-09-2011 | Zaamslag | – | Oranje Wit | 2-1 |
17-09-2011 | Stedeco | – | VVGZ | 2-0 |
17-09-2011 | GPC Vlissingen | – | De Zwerver | 0-2 |
17-09-2011 | Heinenoord | – | SC Everstein | 3-1 |
Zat. 2de klasse C
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
17-09-2011 | Valken’68 | – | Gouda | 0-0 |
17-09-2011 | RAS | – | Zevenhoven | 1-2 |
17-09-2011 | DSVP | – | SVC’08 | 1-0 |
17-09-2011 | Roodenburg | – | MVV’27 | 0-2 |
17-09-2011 | Forum Sport | – | Oegstgeest | 2-2 |
17-09-2011 | Haaglandia | – | DUNO | 3-2 |
17-09-2011 | LYRA | – | HVC’10 | 1-1 |
Zat. 2de Klasse D
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
17-09-2011 | TOGR | – | Den Bommel | 2-1 |
17-09-2011 | CWO | – | VDL | 0-3 |
17-09-2011 | Strijen | – | Pernis | 1-4 |
17-09-2011 | SHO | – | ’s Gravendeel | 3-1 |
17-09-2011 | Spirit | – | Zuidland | 2-5 |
17-09-2011 | NSVV | – | Rhoon | 3-0 |
17-09-2011 | PPSC | – | Rozenburg | 1-2 |
Zat. 3de Klasse A
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
17-09-2011 | WDS | – | TAVV | 1-7 |
17-09-2011 | Berkel | – | Floreant | 2-1 |
17-09-2011 | Soccer Boys | – | Zwammerdam | 7-0 |
17-09-2011 | Perkouw | – | Koudekerk | 2-0 |
17-09-2011 | BSC’68 | – | Be Fair | 0-2 |
17-09-2011 | CVC Reeuwijk | – | Rohda’76 | 2-0 |
17-09-2011 | Moerkapelle | – | Schoonhoven | 1-7 |
Zat. 3de Klasse C
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
17-09-2011 | MSV’71 | – | IJvv Zwervers | 1-0 |
17-09-2011 | Maense | – | Lombardijen | 2-0 |
17-09-2011 | Honselersdijk | – | Zestienhoven | 7-0 |
17-09-2011 | Maasdijk | – | VVK’68 | 1-5 |
17-09-2011 | Rijnmond HS | – | Victoria’04 | 2-2 |
17-09-2011 | CVV-Mercurius | – | Neptunus | 3-5 |
17-09-2011 | VVOR | – | CION | 2-0 |
Zat. 3de Klasse D
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
17-09-2011 | Rockanje | – | Oude Maas | 0-1 |
17-09-2011 | Binnenmaas | – | Hellevoetsluis | 2-3 |
17-09-2011 | Brielle | – | Botlek | 2-1 |
17-09-2011 | Zinkwegse Boys | – | Oud-Beijerland | 1-3 |
17-09-2011 | NBSVV | – | SSS | 6-4 |
17-09-2011 | Piershil | – | Bernisse | 1-2 |
17-09-2011 | WFB | – | Bolnes | 0-2 |
Zat. 4de klasse B
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
17-09-2011 | Oudewater | – | SDV | 4-2 |
17-09-2011 | SPV’81 | – | Linschoten | 1-4 |
17-09-2011 | Alphia | – | Siveo’60 | 2-1 |
17-09-2011 | DCV | – | Rijnstreek | 4-0 |
17-09-2011 | Sportief | – | Aarlanderveen | 2-2 |
17-09-2011 | Kamerik | – | SVS | 2-1 |
17-09-2011 | GSV | – | Hermandad | 3-6 |
Zat. 4de Klasse D
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
17-09-2011 | DVC | – | Marine | 5-0 |
17-09-2011 | Semper Altius | – | Wilhelmus | 7-0 |
17-09-2011 | KSD | – | HBSS | 4-3 |
17-09-2011 | Verburch | – | Hargasport | |
17-09-2011 | Haagse Hout | – | Ariston’80 | 3-1 |
17-09-2011 | | – | VUC | |
17-09-2011 | Wassenaar | – | DVO’32 | 1-5 |
Zat. 4de Klasse E
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
17-09-2011 | | – | GGK | |
17-09-2011 | RFC 2000 | – | WCR | 5-1 |
17-09-2011 | Poortugaal | – | DRL | 1-1 |
17-09-2011 | Egelantier Boys | – | Simonshaven | 3-1 |
17-09-2011 | TransvaliaZW | – | Zuiderpark | 1-6 |
17-09-2011 | DEHMusschen | – | Real Parbo | 4-4 |
17-09-2011 | Vlotbrug | – | Zwartewaal | 3-1 |
Zat. 4de Klasse F
Datum | Thuis | | Uit | |
---|
17-09-2011 | Goudswaardse Boys | – | GOZ | 2-0 |
17-09-2011 | Herkingen’55 | – | SNS | 0-2 |
17-09-2011 | De Jonge Spartaan | – | DVV’09 | 1-3 |
17-09-2011 | NTVV | – | DBGC | 1-6 |
17-09-2011 | Stellendam | – | OFB | 9-0 |
17-09-2011 | ZBVH | – | Melissant | 1-3 |
| | | | |