Hierbij een overzicht van de uitslagen van zondag 13 april.
Zondag Topklasse
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
HSC’21 | – | FC Lienden | 1 – 1 |
EVV | – | AFC | 1 – 1 |
Leonidas | – | JVC Cuijk | 0 – 2 |
Chabab | – | Haaglandia | 1 – 2 |
Juliana’31 | – | Be Quick 1887 | 1 – 1 |
ADO’20 | – | UNA | 2 – 3 |
WKE | – | De Treffers | 5 – 1 |
HBS | – | VVSB | 2 – 3 |
Zon Hoofdklasse A
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Westlandia | – | FC Boshuizen | 3 – 3 |
DOSKO | – | VOC | 1 – 1 |
Nieuwenhoorn | – | Zouaven | 1 – 1 |
Hollandia | – | De Dijk | 0 – 1 |
RKAVV | – | Quick | 1 – 0 |
DHC | – | HFC | 0 – 4 |
EDO | – | Goes | 2 – 0 |
| – | | – |
Zon. 1ste Klasse B
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
CVV Zwervers | – | UVS | 0 – 3 |
Neptunus-Schiebroek | – | Nieuwkoop | 4 – 1 |
Poortugaal | – | TOGB | 1 – 1 |
VELO | – | SJC | 4 – 1 |
Nieuwerkerk | – | Alphense Boys | 1 – 1 |
Magreb’90 | – | PFC | 4 – 0 |
HMSH | – | RVV Kocatepe | 2 – 2 |
Zon. 2de Klasse C
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
GONA | – | Schipluiden | 1 – 2 |
VUC | – | Foreholte | 2 – 3 |
Concordia | – | Wilhelmus | 4 – 3 |
Excelsior’20 | – | Woerden | 0 – 0 |
Delft | – | RKDEO | 0 – 1 |
Voorschoten’97 | – | GDA | 2 – 1 |
ROAC | – | Teylingen | 1 – 1 |
Zon. 2de klasse D
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
SCO’63 | – | XerxesDZB | 2 – 4 |
Spartaan’20 | – | Slikkerveer | 3 – 1 |
DRL | – | DEHMusschen | 2 – 3 |
Olympia | – | Ommoord | 5 – 0 |
JHR | – | OHVV | 3 – 0 |
Groeneweg | – | DONK | 4 – 1 |
OVV | – | IFC | 0 – 5 |
Zon. 3de Klasse B
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
NSV’46 | – | Bodegraven | 0 – 2 |
ESTO | – | ONA | 1 – 0 |
Alphen | – | VFC | 0 – 1 |
ASW | – | UNIO | 3 – 3 |
VEP | – | Nicolaas Boys | 2 – 1 |
Dilettant | – | Gouda | 0 – 4 |
RVC’33 | – | CKC | 3 – 0 |
Zon. 3de Klasse D
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
SVDPW | – | LMO | 2 – 1 |
Kethel-Spaland | – | AGE | 2 – 0 |
Besiktas | – | TransvaliaZW | 1 – 0 |
GLZ/Delfshaven | – | WCR | 3 – 1 |
Antibarbari | – | Meeuwenplaat | 1 – 0 |
SVV | – | Zwarte Pijl | 7 – 1 |
Zon. 4de Klasse B
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Ammerstol | – | Gouderak | 4 – 3 |
NOCKralingen | – | Cabauw | – |
HWD | – | | – |
Hillegersberg | – | Moordrecht | 2 – 5 |
Blijdorp | – | Floreant | 2 – 2 |
Stolwijk | – | Aeolus | 8 – 0 |
HOV/DJSCR | – | Haastrecht | 0 – 7 |
Zon. 4de Klasse D
Thuis | | Uit | Uitslag |
---|
Maasstad Tediro | – | Steeds Hooger | 1 – 1 |
Abbenbroek | – | VOB | 3 – 2 |
DHZ | – | Overmaas | 2 – 2 |
FIOS | – | Hargasport | UITG. |
Hermes DVS | – | Voorwaarts | 4 – 0 |
Victoria’04 | – | Hekelingen | 5 – 1 |