Hierbij een overzicht van het programma voor zaterdag 1 november.
Zondag Topklasse
Datum | Thuis | | Uit |
---|
02-11-2014 | JVC Cuijk | – | HSC’21 |
02-11-2014 | WKE | – | De Treffers |
02-11-2014 | Koninklijke HFC | – | AFC |
02-11-2014 | VVSB | – | OJC Rosmalen |
02-11-2014 | ADO’20 | – | FC Lienden |
02-11-2014 | USV Hercules | – | HBS |
02-11-2014 | UNA | – | EVV |
02-11-2014 | Leonidas | – | HFC EDO |
Zon Hoofdklasse A
Datum | Thuis | | Uit |
---|
02-11-2014 | Hollandia | – | VC Vlissingen |
02-11-2014 | DHC | – | Zouaven |
02-11-2014 | JOS/Waterg. | – | VOC |
02-11-2014 | AFC’34 | – | De Dijk |
02-11-2014 | Chabab | – | OFC |
02-11-2014 | Magreb’90 | – | Quick |
02-11-2014 | Haaglandia | – | Westlandia |
Zon. 1ste Klasse B
Datum | Thuis | | Uit |
---|
02-11-2014 | HMSH | – | GDA |
02-11-2014 | Goes | – | FC Boshuizen |
02-11-2014 | CVV Zwervers | – | RVV Kocatepe |
02-11-2014 | Poortugaal | – | Olympia |
02-11-2014 | Nieuwerkerk | – | VELO |
02-11-2014 | RKAVV | – | IFC |
02-11-2014 | XerxesDZB | – | Wateringse Veld |
Zon. 2de Klasse C
Datum | Thuis | | Uit |
---|
02-11-2014 | DVV Delft | – | SV Den Hoorn |
02-11-2014 | HVV | – | VUC |
02-11-2014 | Schipluiden | – | GSC ESDO |
02-11-2014 | FC Lisse (zo) | – | Foreholte |
02-11-2014 | TAC ’90 | – | ROAC |
02-11-2014 | dsv Concordia | – | BMT |
02-11-2014 | Wilhelmus | – | RKDEO |
Zon. 2de klasse D
Datum | Thuis | | Uit |
---|
02-11-2014 | DRL | – | TOGB |
02-11-2014 | Groeneweg | – | VFC |
02-11-2014 | OVV | – | PFC |
02-11-2014 | Spartaan’20 | – | SVDPW |
02-11-2014 | AGE | – | Gouda |
02-11-2014 | JHR | – | Slikkerveer |
02-11-2014 | Excelsior’20 | – | OHVV |
Zon. 3de Klasse B
Datum | Thuis | | Uit |
---|
02-11-2014 | CKC | – | Stompwijk |
02-11-2014 | ONA | – | Zoetermeer |
02-11-2014 | Steeds Hooger | – | Blijdorp |
02-11-2014 | DONK | – | Alphen |
02-11-2014 | UNIO | – | ESTO |
02-11-2014 | Haastrecht | – | Gouderak |
02-11-2014 | Ommoord | – | RVC’33 |
Zon. 3de Klasse D
Datum | Thuis | | Uit |
---|
02-11-2014 | Meeuwenplaat | – | Kethel-Spaland |
02-11-2014 | Abbenbroek | – | Hermes DVS |
02-11-2014 | SVV | – | WCR |
02-11-2014 | Voorwaarts | – | Zwarte Pijl |
02-11-2014 | Antibarbari | – | GLZ/Delfshaven |
02-11-2014 | BZC/Zuiderpark | – | LMO |
02-11-2014 | sv Charlois | – | Besiktas |
Zon. 4de Klasse A
Datum | Thuis | | Uit |
---|
02-11-2014 | Leidsche Boys | – | Cabauw |
02-11-2014 | Warmunda | – | ASW |
02-11-2014 | B.G.C. Floreant | – | Hillegersberg |
02-11-2014 | Ammerstol | – | Rijnland |
02-11-2014 | GOL Sport | – | Stolwijk |
02-11-2014 | Moordrecht | – | Altior |
02-11-2014 | Roodenburg | – | Bernardus |
Zon. 4de Klasse B
Datum | Thuis | | Uit |
---|
02-11-2014 | HMC | – | HDV |
02-11-2014 | Taurus | – | ADS |
02-11-2014 | SVH | – | Toofan |
02-11-2014 | sv Houtwijk | – | Wanica Star |
02-11-2014 | DHL | – | Hargasport |
Zon. 4de Klasse C
Datum | Thuis | | Uit |
---|
02-11-2014 | NOCKralingen | – | Pretoria |
02-11-2014 | TransvaliaZW | – | HWD |
02-11-2014 | Overmaas | – | HOV/DJSCR |
02-11-2014 | Victoria’04 | – | Maasstad Tediro |
02-11-2014 | COAL | – | DHZ |
Zon. 4de Klasse C (Zuid 1)